Looking for your Class Rep?

If you cannot find any Class Reps when searching for your specific course code, try searching using just your subject code, or your subject code and the first number of your year level, as some programmes have Class Reps that represent a whole cohort rather than individual courses.

E.g. try "ENEL" or "PSYC4"

— select a course —
Anna Stewart
— select a course —
Juliet Knowles
ACCT102-24S1 (C) – Accounting and Financial Information
Cordelia Waldron
ACCT102-24S1 (C) – Accounting and Financial Information
Edward Henderson
ACCT102-24S1 (C) – Accounting and Financial Information
Matthew Ewart
ACCT103-24S1 (C) – Accounting and Taxation: An Introduction
Errol Kama
ACCT152-24S1 (C) – Law and Business
Sonya Newton
ACCT152-24S1 (C) – Law and Business
Lingyu Zhao
ACCT222-24S1 (C) – Management Accounting
Krista Chen
ACCT254-24S1 (C) – Taxation
Liam Keegan
ACCT254-24S1 (C) – Taxation
Zili Gao
ACCT311-24S1 (C) – Financial Accounting: Theory & Practice
William Radley
ACCT346-24S1 (C) – Auditing
Mohamed Jasran Seyed Farook
ACCT358-24S1 (C) – Advanced Taxation
Mikayla Walshe
ACCT358-24S1 (C) – Advanced Taxation
Elora Manktelow
AKOE100-C – 1st Year BTchLn Early Childhood (Campus)
Ellie Morphet
AKOE100-D – 1st Year BTchLn Early Childhood (Distance)
Samantha Nicholson
AKOE200-C – 2nd Year BTchLn Early Childhood (Campus)
Isabella Watson
AKOP100-C – 1st Year BTchLn (Primary)
Maia Jeffs
AKOP100-C – 1st Year BTchLn (Primary)
Mary Hunter
AKOP100-C – 1st Year BTchLn (Primary)
Niall Gregg
AKOP200-C – 2nd Year BTchLn (Primary)
Melinda Dunstan
AKOP200-C – 2nd Year BTchLn (Primary)
Chrystal McKenzie
AKOP200-C – 2nd Year BTchLn (Primary)
Sophie Brennan
AKOP200-C – 2nd Year BTchLn (Primary)
Adele Finch
ANTA102-24S1 (C) – Antarctica: The Cold Continent
Nele Schulz
ANTA201-24S1 (C) – Antarctica and Global Change
Sophie Jamieson
ANTH108-24S1 (C) – Witchcraft, Magic and The Dead
Ame Gordon
ANTH108-24S1 (C) – Witchcraft, Magic and The Dead
Lyra Sato
ANTH108-24S1 (C) – Witchcraft, Magic and The Dead
Angel Visto
ANTH108-24S1 (C) – Witchcraft, Magic and The Dead
Patch Kleynhans
ANTH108-24S1 (C) – Witchcraft, Magic and The Dead
Daisy Sephton Sephton
ANTH108-24S1 (D) – Witchcraft, Magic and The Dead
Curtis Sheehy
ANTH301-24S1 (C) – Doing Ethnography: Concepts and Practices
Ava Venn
ANTH313-24S1 (C) – Environment, Development and Sustainability: Anthropological Perspectives
Liam Cassidy
APSY – Industrial and Organisational Psychology MSc Pt 1
Maya Gray
APSY – Industrial and Organisational Psychology MSc Pt 1
Oliiva Welsh
APSY619-24S1 (C) – Psychology of Stress, Health, and Wellbeing at Work
Olivia Welsh
ARTS102-24S1 (C) – Problems, questions, evidence
James Whineray-Kelly
ARTS102-24S1 (C) – Problems, questions, evidence
Aljuni Matega
ASTR109-24S1 (C) – The Cosmos: Birth and Evolution
Ruben Brinck
ASTR109-24S1 (D) – The Cosmos: Birth and Evolution
Emily Chambers
ASTR112-24S1 (C) – Astrophysics
Aila Mengden-Koon
ASTR112-24S1 (C) – Astrophysics
Jackson Duguid
ASTR112-24S1 (C) – Astrophysics
Sofia McLeod
ASTR332-24S1 (C) – Theoretical and Observational Cosmology
Tegan Gould
ASTR422-24S1 (C) – Theoretical and Observational Cosmology
Tegan Gould
BCHM253-24S1 (C) – Cell Biology I
Monica James
BIOL111-24S1 (C) – Cellular Biology and Biochemistry
Emma McLeod
BIOL111-24S1 (C) – Cellular Biology and Biochemistry
Yseult Cook
BIOL113-24S1 (C) – Diversity of Life
Indi Angel
BIOL113-24S1 (C) – Diversity of Life
Allie Knox
BIOL113-24S1 (C) – Diversity of Life
Zachary Taylor
BIOL209-24S1 (C) – Biological Data Analysis
Myles Landon
BIOL231-24S1 (C) – Foundations in Molecular Biology
Rivers Richens
BIOL250-24S1 (C) – Principles of Animal Physiology
Bo Hofmans
BIOL271-24S1 (C) – Evolution
Hazel Topp
BIOL274-24S1 (C) – Principles of Ecology
Callum McCombs
BIOL275-24S1 (C) – Field Ecology
Sophia Brownlee
BIOL333-24S1 (C) – Molecular Genetics
Joe Ramana
BIOL377-24S1 (C) – Global Change Ecology and Biosecurity
Molly Simpson
BIOL378-24S1 (C) – Population Ecology and Conservation
Sophia Brownlee
BIOL383-24S1 (C) – Behavioural Ecology
Piper Lavery-Coulson
BIOL425-24S1 (C) – Freshwater Ecology
Maeve Maher
BIOL425-24S1 (C) – Freshwater Ecology
Pippa McAnergney
BSLP100 – 1st Year Bachelor of Speech and Language Pathology
Sophie Kensington
BSLP300 – 3rd Year Bachelor of Speech and Language Pathology
Nyah Fountaine
BSLP300 – 3rd Year Bachelor of Speech and Language Pathology
Michaela Frengley
BSNS201-24S1 (C) – Business and Culture
Benjamin Murray
CFPY601-24W (C) – Disorders of Childhood and Adolescence
Kaitlin Watson
CFPY601-24W (C) – Disorders of Childhood and Adolescence
Estelle Alderson
CFPY602-24W (C) – Child and Adolescent Development: Research, Contexts, and Applications
Kaitlin Watson
CFPY603-24W (C) – Introduction to Interventions
Kaitlin Watson
CHEM111-24S1 (C) – Chemical Principles and Processes
Bella Hohipa
CHEM111-24S1 (C) – Chemical Principles and Processes
Ben Elder
CHEM111-24S1 (C) – Chemical Principles and Processes
Charlotte Atkinson
CHEM114-24S1 (C) – Foundations of Chemistry
Albertus Viljoen
CHEM114-24S1 (C) – Foundations of Chemistry
Bidhya Chhetri
CHEM114-24S1 (C) – Foundations of Chemistry
Leo Frusher
CHEM114-24S1 (C) – Foundations of Chemistry
Kamlo Anderson
CHEM211-24S1 (C) – Molecules
Cally Cheng-Su
CHEM212-24S1 (C) – Chemical Reactivity
Rosie McCormick
CHEM247-24S1 (C) – Analytical Chemistry
Christina Sieberhagen
CHEM281-24S1 (C) – Practical Chemistry
Mai Phan
CHEM336-24S1 (C) – Supramolecular Chemistry and Molecular Engineering
Ben Latham
CHEM340-24S1 (C) – Environmental Chemistry and Toxicology
Kate Alexander
CHEM343-24S1 (C) – Materials Science and Nanotechnology
Guy Heslop
CHEM346-24S1 (C) – Contemporary Medicinal Chemistry
Ella Dougherty
CHEM381-24S1 (C) – Advanced Synthetic Techniques
Ella Dougherty
CHEM430-24S1 (C) – Research Methods 1: Research Proposal and Ethics
Ben Hooper
CHEM438-24S1 (C) – Molecular Dynamics
Catherine Orr
CHIN151-24S1 (C) – Chinese Language 1-A
Charlie Simmons
CHIN155-24S1 (C) – Understanding China
Madison Gray
CHIN251-24S1 (C) – Chinese Language 2-A
Florence Lander
CHIN351-24S1 (C) – Chinese Language 3-A
Thomas O'Brien
CHIN353-24S1 (C) – Chinese Language 3-C
Eleanor Field
CINE104-24S1 (C) – The Oscar for Best Picture: The Envelope Please!
Joshua Saksida
CINE301-24S1 (C) – Film History: The Sixties and the New Wave
Charlotte Thornton
CLAS151-24S1 (C) – Greek and Latin for Absolute Beginners
Elizabeth Newman
CLAS325-24S1 (C) – Roman Social History
Eden McLeod